Vladimir Ilich Lenin

Author details

Aliases:
Владимир Илич Ленин, V. A. L̦en̦ins, Владимир Ильин, and 301 others Wladimir Iljič Lenin, Vladimir Il'ič Ul'janov, V. A L̦en̦ins, V. I Lenjin, Lenjin, V. Uļjanovs, Петров, וולאדימיר איליטש לענינ, ವ್ಲಾಡಿಮಿರ್ ಲೆನಿನ್, I. W. Iljin, V.I. Lénine, Władimir Leńin, Włodźiměr I. Lenin, Lenine, W. J. Lenin, Vladimir Ilic Lenin, Vladimir Ilʹič Ulʹjanoff, I. Lenin, ვლადიმერ ლენინი, В. И Ленин, N Lenine, N. Lenine, ལེ་ཉིན།, Vladimir Iljitsj Lenin, Nikolaus Wlad. Jljitsch Uljanow Lenin, U. I. Lenin, В Ульянов, Volodymyr Illič Lenin, Ильин, Vladimir Ilič, Vladimir Ilʹich Lenin, Vladimir Ilʹič Lenina, Vladimir Ilich Ulyanov, V. I. Uļjanovs, ଭ୍ଲାଡିମିର ଲେନିନ, Lenini, N. Konstantinov, Vladimir Il'ič Uljanov, V. Iljič, We Illiin, Николай Ленин, ვ. ი. ლენინი, Wladimir Ilʹič Lenin, Ļeņins, Iļjičs, W. Lenin, Ленин, Wladimir Lenin, Lieh-ning, Wl Uljanoff, ലെനിൻ, Vladimir Oulianov, Vladimir Ilʹic Lenin, Vladimirs Iļjičs Uļjanovs, فلاديمير لينين،, Mikuláš Lenin, Ильичил Владимир Ленин, Vladimir Il'jin, Vladimir Lenine, ולאדימיר לאנין, W. Ilič Lenin, В Ленин, Fladimir Lenin, ولادیمیر لینن, Vladimir Il'jic Lenin, Vladimir Iljitj Uljanov, ව්ලැඩිමියර් ලෙනින්, ניקולי לנין, W. Ilʹič Lenin, I-li-chʻi, Владимир Ильич Ульянов, Vladimir I. Uljanov, Wladimir Ilitch Oulianov Lénine, V. I. Ulianov, װ. י לענין, F. Līnīn, Vladimir Ilič Ulânov, Володимир Ленін, .. Līnīn, Vladimir Ilitch Lenin, Vladimir Ilich Lenin, Vladimir Ilʹič Lenin, Wladimir Ilich Ulianov, Vladimir Iljitj Lenin, וולאדימיר לענין, Vladimir Iliitch Lénine, Volodja Uļjanovs, Владимир Лењин, Faladimir Lenin, V. I. Uljanov, Vladimiras Leninas, లెనిన్, Владимир Ленин, N. Lenin, ולדימיר איליץ' לנין, Wladimir Ilitch Oulianof Lenine, Vladimir Iljic Lenin, Vladimir Illich Lenin, Niḳolay Lenin, Nikolaj Ivanovič Lenin, Wladimir Ilitch Lenine, Vladimir Iljitsj Uljanov, Ilich Lenin, لينين, Włodzimierz Iljicz Lenin, Lenėns, Vladimir Ilici Lenin, W. Uljanows, 블라디미르 레닌, U. I Lenin, Vladimirus Lenin, Nikolaj Lenin, В. И. Ленин, Vladimir I. Lenin, V. I. Ul'yanov, Vladimir Ilin, Վլադիմիր Իլյիչ Լենին, Ленін Володимир Ілліч, V.I. Lenin, ቭላዲሚር ሌኒን, Vladimir Iljič Lenjin, Nikolai Lenin, וו. אי לענין, Vi. Ai Lenin, Ṿ. Lenin, W. Uljanoff, W. Uljanow, 列宁, Lièníng, ウラジーミル・レーニン, W. I. Lenin, В.И Ленин, V. Ļeņins, لينين، ف. ا, וו. אי לענינ, ولادمير ايليچ لېنين, Vladimir Ilič Lenina, Vladimir Il'ich Lenin, װ. אי לענין, V. I Ulianov, I. W. Lenin, Vladimir Ilič Ļenins, Vladimir Ilʹič, .. Lenin, လီနင်, لينين، فلاديمير اليتش, Vladimir Iljitsj Oeljanov, Wladimir Iljitsch Lenin, N. Ļeņins, Vladimirs Iļjičs Ļeņins, Nicola Lenin, ᐆᓛᑏᒫ ᓖᓃᓐ, Vladimir Ilitch Oulianof, লেনিন, V.I. Lenine, Vladimir Iljić Lenjin, Liening, Lahnīn, Vladimir Il'ic Lenin, V. I. Ļenins, Vladimir Ilics Lenin, W. I. Līnīn, Nicolai Lenin, N. Lenjin, Βλαντιμίρ Λένιν, ولادیمیر لنین, V.J. Lénine, V Ulʹi︠a︡nov, Vladimir Iliitch Lenine, Vladimir Lenin, Wladimir J. Lenin, Ульянов, Vladimir Ilʹič Ļenins, В Ильин, Nicolai Lénine, Vladimir Ilʹin, Vladimir Ilitch Ulianov, Lénine, Wladimir Uljanov Lenin, Vladimir Il'jič Uljanov, ולדימיר איליץ' לענין, விளாடிமிர் லெனின், エヌ レーニン, נ לענין, ניקולאי לנין, K. Toulin, Vladimir Il'ič Ul'ânov, V. Ilyin, W.I. Lenin, V.I. Lenjin, Vladimir Lenjin, ニコライ レーニン, Włodzimierz Lenin, N. N, Vladimir I. Ulʹjanov, Vladimir Ilʹič Leninas, Vladimir Ilʹich Ulʹi︠a︡nov, V. Lenin, Līnīn, וולאדימיר איליץ' לנין, Vladimir Iljitš Lenin, װ.אי לענין, Vladimirs Ļeņins, ভ্লাদিমির লেনিন, N. Lénine, व्लाडिमिर लेनिन, W. I, Wladimir Uljanoff, Vladimir Ilyič' Lenin, Ulianov, Vlagyimir Iljics Lenin, W. I Lenin, Wladimir Iljitsch Uljanow, V. I. Lenjin, Vladimir Il'ich Ul'yanov, Vlladimir I. Lenin, Vladimir Iljitsch Lenin, Vladimir Ilič Lenin, Wladimir Ilič Lenin, Վլադիմիր Լենին, វ្លាឌីមៀរ អ៊ីលីច លេនីន, Vladimīr Ilʹin, וולדימיר איליץ לנין, Lenini Vladimir, فلاديمير لينين, ڤلادیمیر لێنین, Уладзімер Ленін, וולאדימיר איליטש אוליינוב, วลาดีมีร์ เลนิน, V.I. Uljanov, Vladimir Iljič Uljanov, Valdimir Ilʹič Lenin, Wł Lenin, Уладзімір Ільіч Ленін, V. Ulʹi︠a︡nov, Liĕk-nìng, Vl Uļjanovs, Vladimir Il'itx Lenin, Владимир Ильич Ленин, Vladimirs Uļjanovs, V. I. Lenin, Wladimir I. Lenin, Le-ñin, لينين، ولاديمير اليتش, व्लादिमीर लेनिन, Włodzimierz Ilicz Lenin, Vladimir Ilitch Lénine, Wladimir Uljanow-Lenin, וו.אי לענין, Ṿ Ulyanoṿ, Vladimir Ilić, Vladimir I. Ul'janov, וו. אי לנין, .. Ulyanov-Lenin, Vladimir Ilich Ulianov Lenin, Vladimir Iljitš Uljanov, Vladimir Ilitch Oulianov, Vladimir Ilič Lenjin, Lenin, Wladimir Iliitch Lenine, لنين، ولاديمير اليتش, Vladimir Oulianoff Lenin, لنین, Vladimir Ilʹič Ulʹânov, Vladimir Il'ič Lenin, Léninne, Ṿ Lenin, N Lenin, Uladzimir Ilʹič Lenin, V. I. Lénine, V. I. Ļeņins, 列寧, Ulʹjanov, Vladimir Ilyich Lenin, Leninas, Uladzimir Ilʹich Lenin, Wladimir I. Uljanow, व्लादिमिर इलिच लेनिन, ቪ አይ ሌኒን, Vladimir Ivanovich Ulʹi︠a︡nov, Vladimir Ilyich Ulyanov, V. I Lenin, Vladimir Ilich Ulianov, Nikolay Lenin, Vladimir Ilias je Lenini, Vladimir Iljič Lenin, ヴェ・イ レーニン, લેનિન, ניקאלאי לענין, V. Lénine, Vlaidímír Leinín, ਵਲਾਦੀਮੀਰ ਲੈਨਿਨ, Vladimir Ilič Leninas, Vladimir Ilič Uljanoff, װלאדימיר איליטש לענין, Vladimir Ilʹič Ulʹjanov, V. I. Ul'ânov, लेनिन, Ul'janov, Владимир Ульянов, Ṿ. Ulyanoṿ
Born:
April 22, 1870
Died:
Jan. 21, 1924

External links